Organi collegiali

Data: 02/11/2020

N.
DOCENTE
CL. C.
CLASSI
CAMPO Ornella Dirigente Scolastico
1 AMATO Rosa A050 4a C S.A., 2a C S.A., 1a C S.A., 5a A, 1a A S.A.
2 AMODDIO Rosa Maria A027 1a B N.O. (Fis.), 1a A N.O. (Fis.), 4a B N.O. (Mat. e Fis.) e 4a A N.O. (Mat. e Fis.)
3 ANAGNI Letteria A011 5a C N.O., 4a C S.A. e 2a A N.O.
4 ARESTIA Giovanna A027 2a B SP. (Mat. e Fis.), 4a C S.A. (Fis.), 2a C S.A. (Fis.), 4a C N.O. (Fis.) e 5a C N.O. (Fis.)
5 BATTAGLIA Alessia A017 1a C N.O., 2a C N.O., 3a C N.O., 4a C N.O., 1a D S.A., 2a D S.A., 4a A N.O, 1a A S.A. e 4a A S.A.
6 BENEVENTI Ivana I.R.C. corsi A, B e C N.O.
7 BLASCO Katia A011 1a A S.A., 5a A S.A., 4a A S.A. e 2a B N.O.
8 BOCCHIERI Giuseppina A027 2a D S.A. (Mat.), 3a B S.A. (Mat. e Fis.) e 5a B S.A. (Mat. e Fis.)
9 BROGNA Daniele A027 1a B S.A. (Fis.), 2a B S.A. (Fis.), 1a C S.A. (Fis.), 1a D S.A. (Mat. e Fis.) e 2a D S.A. (Fis.)
10 BRUNO Caterina A048 1a B S.A., 2a B S.A., 3a B S.A., 4a B S.A., 3a A SP., 3a B SP.
11 CABIBBO Fabrizia AB24 2a C N.O., 4a C N.O., 5a C N.O., 1a D N.O. e 1a A S.A.
12 CAMPANELLA Tiziana A017 1a D N.O., 3a D N.O., 4a D N.O., 5a D N.O., 1a B N.O., 2a B N.O., 3a B N.O., 4a B N.O., 5a B N.O.
13 CAMPISI Ivano A050 2a C, 1a B SP., 4a B SP., 5a B SP., 2a D S.A., e 1a D S.A.
14 CAMPO Maria A011 1a A (Ita. e Lat.), 4a A e 5a B S.A.
15 CAMPONERO Francesca A019 5a A SP., 5a B SP., 4a B SP. e 3a B S.A.
16 CASCONE Giovanna AB24 4a D N.O., 3a D N.O., 5a D N.O., 3a A S.A., 2a A N.O. e 1a A N.O.
17 CATALDI Salvatrice A011 5a B SP., 2a B SP., 2a A SP. e 5a A N.O.
18 CAVANNA Silvio Camillo A017 1a A N.O., 2a A N.O., 3a A N.O., 5a A N.O., 1a C S.A., 2a C S.A.,3a C S.A. e 4a C S.A.
19 CIANCI Corrado A048 1a A N.O., 1a B N.O., 1a D N.O., 2a A N.O., 2a B N.O., 4a D N.O., 1a D S.A. e 2a D S.A.
20 CILIA Lucina A027 2a C S.A., 5a B SP. e 3a C N.O.
21 CORLITI Corrado A019 3a A N.O., 4a A N.O. e 5a N.O.
22 CRISCIONE Roberto A048 5a A SP., 5a B SP., 1a A S.A., 2a A S.A., 4a A S.A. e 5a B S.A.
23 CUTRONE Graziella A017 2a A S.A., 3a A S.A., 5a A S.A., 1a B S.A., 2a B S.A., 3a B S.A., 4a B S.A., 5a B S.A. e 5a C N.O.
24 D'ANGELO Lucia AB24 4a A S.A., 5a A S.A., 1a B N.O., 4a B N.O., 3a B N.O. e 5a B N.O.
25 DIMARTNO Giuseppe A026 4a B SP. e 1a B N.O.
26 DIMARTINO Salvatore A041 corso A Scienze Applicate e corso B Scienze Applicate
27 DISTEFANO Emanuela A027 2a A S.A., 1a A S.A. e 4a A S.A.
28 DISTEFANO Rosario A019 4a D N.O., 5a D N.O., 3a D N.O., 2a B SP., 5a C N.O. e 3a B SP.
29 FIRRITO Maria Grazia A019 3a D N.O., 4a D N.O. e 5a D N.O.
30 GIAMPICCOLO Alessandra A011 2a A S.A., 5a A N.O. e 2a B N.O.
31 GIANINO Concetto A027 4a A SP., 5a A SP. e 5a A S.A.
32 GIOVINAZZO Simona A019 4a B S.A., 5a B S.A., 3a B SP. e 3a C S.A.
33 GIUMMARRA Laura A027 1a C N.O., 1a B SP., 3a B SP., 2a C N.O. e 1a D N.O.
34 GUARDIANO Silvana A050 5a A S.A., 3a A S.A., 4a C N.O., 4a A S.A. e 1a D N.O.
35 GURRIERI Nadia A027 1a A SP., 2a A N.O. e 5a A N.O.
36 GURRIERI Rosa A027 5a B N.O., 3a B N.O. e 3a A N.O.
37 IACONO Agata AB24 2a A S.A., 4a C S.A., 3a C S.A., 2a C S.A., 1a C S.A. e 5a B SP.
38 IACONO Maria Pia A026 4a C N.O.,  2a C N.O. e 5a C N.O.
39 IALACQUA Carmelo A011 5 Aa SP. e 3 Ba SP. (PART-TIME)
40 IUCOLANO Antonio A050 1a A SP., 2a A SP., 3a A SP., 4a A SP., 5a A SP. e 3a C N.O.
41 LAMONICA Carmela A011 4a D, 4a B SP. e 2a D S.A.
42 LA ROSA Maria Grazia A046 3a A SP., 4a A SP., 5a A SP. e classi del biennio S.A.
43 LAURETTA Maria A027 4a D N.O., 5a D N.O., 1a A N.O. e 2a B N.O.
44 LEGGIO Lucia AB24 1a B SP., 3a A N.O., 4a A N.O., 1a D S.A., 2a D S.A. e 3a C N.O.
45 LEGGIO Rosanna A019 3a B N.O., 4a B N.O.,  5a B N.O. e 3a A SP.
46 LEONARDI Rosario A019 3a A S.A., 4a A S.A., 5a A S.A. e 4a A SP.
47 LETA Giovanna A011 4a B N.O., 3a D N.O. e 2a B S.A.
48 LO PRESTI Loredana A019 4a C S.A. e 3a A SP.
49 MASSARI Giuseppina A026 5a A SP., 2a A SP., 1a A S.A. e 3a A S.A.
50 MAZZA Gabriella A046 3a B SP., 4a B SP., 5a B SP. e classi biennio N.O.
51 MAZZA Giuseppa A011 2a C N.O., 1a D N.O., 2a B S.A., 1a C S.A., 1a B S.A. e 2a C S.A.
52 MERCATO Nunziata A026 1a D N.O., 3a D N.O. e 1a B SP.
53 MEZZASALMA Anna A026 1a C S.A., 3a C S.A., 4a C S.A. e 3a B SP.
54 OCCHIPINTI Leonia A011 1a B N.O., 3a B S.A. e 4a A SP.
55 OTTAVIANO Anna A011 1a C S.A., 2a C S.A., 3a A N.O. e 2a A N.O.
56 OTTAVIANO Giuliano A050 5a B S.A., 2a B S.A., 1a B S.A., 2a A S.A. e 1a A N.O.
57 OTTONE Francesco I.R.C. 1a, 2a, 3a, 4a, 5a A SP., 1a, 2a, 3a, 4a,5a B SP., 1a D N.O e 1a D S.A.
58 PALADINO Giuseppa A011 3a C S.A., 5a D N.O. e 1a D N.O.
59 PAPARAZZO Antonella A048 3a B N.O., 4a B N.O., 5a B N.O., 2a A SP. e 2a B SP.
60 PERRICONE Rosaria I.R.C. 3a, 4a, 5a D N.O, corso A S.A., corso B S.A., 1a, 2a, 3a, 4a C S.A. e 2a D S.A.
61 PESCO Giuseppina A011 5a B N.O., 4a C N.O. e 3a A S.A.
62 PISANA Agata A019 3a C N.O., 4a C N.O. e 5a C N.O.
63 PLUCHINO Valentina A011 3a A SP., 4a B S.A., 2a C N.O. e 3a C N.O.
64 PULICI Loredana A046 5a A SP., 5a B S.A., 5a A N.O., 4a A SP. e 4a B SP.
65 RAGUSA Giovanna A050 1a B N.O., 4a B N.O, 5a B N.O, 3a B S.A., 4a B S.A. e 1a C N.O.
66 REGINA Francesca Maria A048 3a A N.O., 4a A N.O., 5a A N.O., 1a A SP. e 1a B SP.
67 RIZZO Innocenza A027 4a B S.A., 2a B N.O., 3a D N.O. e 5a D N.O.
68 SANTISI Katia A027 3a A S.A., 3a C S.A., 2a A SP., 3a A SP. e 4a B SP.
69 SARRA Salvatore A011 1a A SP., 1a B SP. e 3a B N.O.
70 SCIMONE Elena A041 1a C S.A., 2a C S.A., 3a C S.A., 4a C S.A., 1a D S.A., 2a D S.A. e 1a B S.A.
71 SOLARINO Giuseppina A026 3a A N.O., 5a A N.O., 1a B S.A. e 2a B S.A.
72 TROVATO Maria Concetta A011 1a D S.A.,  1a A N.O., 1a A SP. e 2a A SP.
73 TROVATO Rossella A048 3a A S.A., 5a A S.A., 1a, 2a, 3a, 4a, 5a C N.O., 3a D N.O. e 5a D N.O.
74 TUMINO Gianna AB24 1a C N.O., 2a B N.O., 2a B S.A., 3a B S.A., 4a B S.A. e 1a B S.A.
75 VENEZIANO Adele AB24 1a A SP., 2a A SP., 3a A SP., 3a B SP. e 2a B SP.
76 VICARI Alessandro A048 1a, 2a, 3a, 4a C S.A., 4a A SP. e 4a B SP.
77 VITALE Maria Luisa A011 1a C N.O., 1a B S.A. e 2a C N.O.